Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2021
==================================

Event:  EVENT #01, JUNE 29TH 2021
=================================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 26

Race: ADVANCED RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                    gap   sex       category   age   points   bib
=====   =========   ===============   =========   ===   ============   ===   ======   ===
    1   0:39:57.7   DARYLL BROOKS     0:00:00.0   m         40 to 49    45      300     8
    2   0:40:34.2   KAITLYN SHIKAZE   0:00:36.5   f         19 to 29    20      300     9
    3   0:42:15.8   TRAVIS TAIT       0:02:18.1   m         15 to 18    17    283.7     4
    4   0:43:19.1   ARIS MANGUNE      0:03:21.4   m         40 to 49    42    276.8     2
    5   0:45:47.3   MJ GRODSKI        0:05:49.6   m         40 to 49    47    261.8     7
    6   0:46:20.4   SEAN TESCHKE      0:06:22.7   m         40 to 49    44    258.7    18
    7   0:46:44.6   BRYDEN TAIT       0:06:46.9   m         40 to 49    47    256.5     3
    0         dnf   EVAN MOORE                    m         11 to 14    13             25


Race: INTERMEDIATE RACE
=======================

place        time   NAME                    gap   sex       category   age   points   bib
=====   =========   ===============   =========   ===   ============   ===   ======   ===
    1   0:31:31.8   DAN HORN          0:00:00.0   m         19 to 29    26      300    26
    2   0:43:42.2   GREGORY MAXIMOV   0:12:10.4   m     10 and under    10    216.4    20
    3   0:44:34.0   ALYSSA MUISE      0:13:02.2   f         30 to 39    37      300    16
    4   0:46:21.7   SERENA GRODSKI    0:14:49.9   f         15 to 18    18    288.4     6
    5   0:52:07.7   MATT STEPHENS     0:20:35.9   m         15 to 18    17    181.5    14
    6   0:52:13.0   CHRIS STEPHENS    0:20:41.2   m         50 to 59    51    181.1    13
    7   0:52:33.3   SAM TOMARCHIO     0:21:01.5   m         40 to 49    48      180    17
    8   0:54:44.7   AIMEE GRODSKI     0:23:12.9   f         40 to 49    47    244.2     5
    9   0:55:09.9   JACOB KEMPER      0:23:38.1   m         11 to 14    11    171.5    19
   10   0:57:45.7   TOBY LINK         0:26:13.9   m         40 to 49    47    163.8    27
   11   1:04:36.6   GRANT BOYDEN      0:33:04.8   m         50 to 59    56    146.4    23
   12   1:05:55.2   ELSO BOYDEN       0:34:23.4   f         50 to 59    52    202.8    21
    0         dnf   ELLIE MOORE                   f         11 to 14    13             24


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                    gap   sex       category   age   points   bib
=====   =========   ===============   =========   ===   ============   ===   ======   ===
    1   1:04:56.6   BEN BOYDEN        0:00:00.0   m         11 to 14    13      300    22
    2   1:08:56.1   LUKE HAWLEY       0:03:59.5   m         11 to 14    11    282.6    15
    3   1:34:19.2   MARKUS GYGER      0:29:22.6   m         11 to 14    13    206.6    11
    4   1:34:39.6   AMY GYGER         0:29:43.0   f         40 to 49    42      300    10
    5   1:36:02.9   ADAM GYGER        0:31:06.3   m         11 to 14    11    202.8    12


Timestamp Saturday July 24, 2021  17:33:24