Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2021
==================================

Event:  EVENT #11, SEPTEMBER 7TH 2021
=====================================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 68

Race: ADVANCED RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                         gap   sex       category   age   points   bib
=====   =========   ====================   =========   ===   ============   ===   ======   ===
    1   0:36:31.8   ROBIN HORSFIELD        0:00:00.0   m         19 to 29    22      300   232
    2   0:39:49.7   DEREK HAMILTON         0:03:17.9   m         40 to 49    48    275.2    34
    3   0:41:05.0   BRUCE MCCURRY          0:04:33.2   m         50 to 59    50    266.8    98
    4   0:41:43.7   JASON RASHOTTE         0:05:11.9   m         30 to 39    35    262.6   160
    5   0:42:28.8   GERARD FOLEY           0:05:57.0   m              60+    60      258   199
    6   0:43:51.4   SEAN TESCHKE           0:07:19.6   m         40 to 49    44    249.9    18
    7   0:46:24.9   DARYL WESTERVELD       0:09:53.1   m         30 to 39    31    236.1    91
    8   0:49:02.4   GEOFFREY CHURCH        0:12:30.6   m         50 to 59    59    223.5   132
    9   0:49:12.2   DAVID ARNOLD           0:12:40.4   m         50 to 59    51    222.7    58
   10   0:54:37.3   COREY FINNIGAN         0:18:05.5   m         50 to 59    58    200.6   211
   11   0:55:15.5   ANDREW PARRY           0:18:43.7   m         30 to 39    34    198.3   190
   12   0:56:00.0   DMITRY SKOKOV          0:19:28.2   m         30 to 39    36    195.7   156
    0         dnf   BRETT RAMDEEN                      m         40 to 49    48            124
    0         dnf   KRYSTIAN LASZOWSKI                 m         40 to 49    46            283
    0         dnf   STEPHEN PAHUTA                     m         30 to 39    34            154
    0         dnf   TODD WILSON                        m         50 to 59    51            181
    0         dnf   WAYNE BADENHORST                   m         50 to 59    50            317


Race: INTERMEDIATE RACE
=======================

place        time   NAME                         gap   sex       category   age   points   bib
=====   =========   ====================   =========   ===   ============   ===   ======   ===
    1   0:39:23.6   KEEGAN FREDERIKSE      0:00:00.0   m         19 to 29    21      300    78
    2   0:40:00.0   ANDREW CABRAL          0:00:36.4   m         30 to 39    38    295.4   224
    3   0:41:03.0   TOBY LINK              0:01:39.4   m         40 to 49    47    287.9    27
    4   0:42:48.0   JEFF GLAVES            0:03:24.4   m         50 to 59    57    276.1   121
    5   0:43:06.3   SAGAN GOERTZ           0:03:42.7   m         11 to 14    13    274.2   145
    6   0:44:33.3   JOHN HUGHES            0:05:09.7   m              60+    65    265.2     1
    7   0:45:54.6   SPENCER LIST           0:06:31.0   m         15 to 18    16    257.4   325
    8   0:46:17.0   ROB LIGUORI            0:06:53.4   m         30 to 39    35    255.3    63
    9   0:46:29.5   ROD MESSNER            0:07:05.9   m              60+    61    254.2   301
   10   0:46:38.9   KEVIN GOERTZ           0:07:15.3   m         40 to 49    48    253.3   141
   11   0:47:26.1   JAVIER TRIVINO         0:08:02.5   m         40 to 49    41    249.1   175
   12   0:47:31.1   CHRISTINA KADRI        0:08:07.5   f         50 to 59    52      300    99
   13   0:47:42.6   SAMUEL ZERAN           0:08:19.0   m         15 to 18    16    247.7   138
   14   0:47:46.8   GREG SCOTT             0:08:23.2   m              60+    61    247.3    48
   15   0:48:19.0   DOUG FINDLAY           0:08:55.4   m         50 to 59    51    244.6    54
   16   0:48:54.9   GLEN STORRIE           0:09:31.3   m         50 to 59    56    241.6    93
   17   0:49:10.1   MATTHEW CRIMI          0:09:46.5   m         30 to 39    31    240.4   162
   18   0:49:13.2   CONNOR FARRAWAY        0:09:49.6   m         19 to 29    25    240.1   289
   19   0:49:35.3   WILLIAM BAIRD          0:10:11.7   m         11 to 14    13    238.3   277
   20   0:50:03.4   CONNOR MESSNER         0:10:39.8   m         19 to 29    26    236.1   334
   21   0:50:37.6   GRAHAM HENDERSON       0:11:14.0   m              60+    63    233.4   109
   22   0:52:37.5   LARRY RICHARDSON       0:13:13.9   m              60+    65    224.6   102
   23   0:53:15.7   MIKE THOMSON           0:13:52.1   m         19 to 29    28    221.9   264
   24   0:54:43.4   MICHELLE PARRY         0:15:19.8   f         40 to 49    46    260.5   281
   25   0:55:01.1   PATTY SOLTYS           0:15:37.5   f         40 to 49    44    259.1    53
   26   0:55:28.2   GRAHAM FRALICK         0:16:04.6   m         40 to 49    45    213.1   201
   27   0:57:48.7   SEAN MARSLAND          0:18:25.1   m         50 to 59    52    204.4   324
   28   0:58:52.3   PAUL NICHOLSON         0:19:28.7   m         40 to 49    41    200.7   328
   29   0:58:57.5   GAVIN NICHOLSON        0:19:33.9   m         11 to 14    12    200.4   329
   30   1:02:56.7   JUAN COLLADOS          0:23:33.1   m         50 to 59    58    187.8   247
   31   1:03:25.9   JARED KING             0:24:02.3   m         30 to 39    38    186.3   327
    0         dnf   ALEXANDER PUCHKOV                  m         30 to 39    37             97
    0         dnf   FRAN MONTOYA                       m         19 to 29    28            333
    0         dnf   JAXSON VANDENBOSCH                 m         11 to 14    13             60
    0         dnf   JEFF BURKE                         m         40 to 49    48            111
    0         dnf   JOE LEVINE                         m         50 to 59    53            112
    0         dnf   LUKE FOX                           m         40 to 49    44             80
    0         dnf   MATTHEW MONACO                     m         11 to 14    13            197
    0         dnf   MIKE TAYLOR                        m         30 to 39    36            336
    0         dnf   ROB SOCHA                          m         30 to 39    38            152


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                         gap   sex       category   age   points   bib
=====   =========   ====================   =========   ===   ============   ===   ======   ===
    1   0:57:11.2   TRACY PETTICREW        0:00:00.0   f         40 to 49    49      300    38
    2   0:58:03.7   JOHN MYSHRALL          0:00:52.5   m         50 to 59    56      300    49
    3   1:01:46.7   EDMUN TAN              0:04:35.5   m         30 to 39    33      282   323
    4   1:05:03.0   LOGAN BECK             0:07:51.8   m         11 to 14    12    267.8   234
    5   1:10:04.3   WALTER WEIGEL          0:12:53.1   m     10 and under     8    248.6   331
    6   1:11:40.0   SPENCER MARSDEN        0:14:28.8   m         11 to 14    14      243   326
    7   1:12:49.0   CAMERON FRALICK        0:15:37.8   m         11 to 14    12    239.2   105
    8   1:23:21.1   MARKUS GYGER           0:26:09.9   m         11 to 14    13      209    11
    9   1:23:25.2   ADAM GYGER             0:26:14.0   m         11 to 14    11    208.8    12
    0         dnf   CONNOR HAMILTON                    m         15 to 18    15             33
    0         dnf   LEONIDAS GORZKIEWICZ               m         11 to 14    11            208


Timestamp Thursday September 23, 2021  11:03:39